1.    Tour to Israel for 2 persons from Mashoo Travel
2.    3-month pool membership in Reebok Sport Club Armenia
Special guests of the event were DJ Vakcina and DJ Tal Tobi from Israel. The event was took place at Megerian Carpet Armenia. During the evening all participant children get gifts from Mega toys և Cityzen. One of the little artists got a chance go on a school trip.
During the event was held auction sale, the proceeds of which also served the same purpose. This entire event, organized by Figaro Group, was a charity goal and the most important goal was to make charity catching. If we have the opportunity, we help people with love and with wide heart. All the proceeds were 400,000 drams which thanks to Figaro's CEO Ani Hovakimyan has reached to $ 1 million and surrender to Bari Tnak. Our evening partners were  Mashoo Travel, Reebok Sports Club ArmeniaNitro Event Solutions & MoreMegerian Carpet ArmeniaAshley Homestore ArmeniaArmenia AirlinesMegatoys and Cityzen companies, Zart Print and Astghik Print.